Wolf 3d T-shirt Where Light And Dark Meet
Sale

Wolf 3d T-shirt Where Light And Dark Meet

(19 customer reviews)

$15.95

Asian LAsian MAsian SAsian XLAsian XXLAsian XXXL
Clear
SKU: 32850963960 Categories: ,

Share:

Size Description(Asian Size)
SizeLengthShort SleeveBust/ChestShoulder
CMinch”CMinch”CMinch”CMinch”
Asian S6224.40187.088834.644015.74
Asian M6425.19197.489236.224216.54
Asian L6625.98197.489637.794417.32
Asian XL6826.77207.8710039.374618.11
Asian XXL7027.55207.8710641.734818.89
Asian XXXL7228.34218.2611244.095019.68
Asian 4XL7429.13218.2611846.455220.47
Asian 5XL7629.92239.0512448.815421.25
Asian 6XL7830.70239.0513051.185622.04
1.Please allow 1-3cm(0.39-1.18inch) Error Because of manual measuring    

so thanks for your understanding and your support

 

 

Wolf 3d T-shirt Where Light And Dark Meet

_20180228101247_20180228101255

Weight0.17 kg
Dimensions10 × 10 × 10 cm
Brand Name

ZOOTOP BEAR

Gender

Men

Item Type

Tops

Tops Type

Tees

Collar

O-Neck

Sleeve Style

Regular

Material

Polyester,Spandex

Hooded

No

Sleeve Length(cm)

Short

Fabric Type

Broadcloth

Pattern Type

Print

Style

Casual

Customer reviews
  • 4.84
    19 ratings
  • 5 Stars
    89%
    4 Stars
    5%
    3 Stars
    5%
    2 Stars
    0%
    1 Star
    0%
19 reviews for Wolf 3d T-shirt Where Light And Dark Meet
  • K***n

    beautiful t shirt i’m very happy thanks.

  • J***e

    new accord the featured

  • R***m

    clearly everything

  • M***a

    thank you all match seller. shop main pattern and color as photo

  • Customer

    shirt is thin, but great!

  • D***d

    accurate description was parcel all expensive отслеживалась, accurate, mute, super would be t-shirt if has been/b, but this i description carefully not виновата посмотрела класный pattern t-shirt all understand of course and but for such дороговато хлюпенькой poplin of t-shirt, from other store заказывала 150 p. was not pattern though cheaper and the body and thick material зато t-shirt all. so for ожидала i this not 4 star 450р.

  • Customer

    man, that shirt is so beautiful! I love it it’s perfect! lovely store too

  • Customer

    war of very good quality packed solidly fast shipping

  • V***v

    Excellent quality product. Recommend this store.

  • I***v

    shipping len. region 2 weeks. really super t-shirt. thank you so much seller happy and sales.

  • E***n

    very fast delivery. colorfull nice shirt

  • B***e

    item description compliant. thanks from france

  • J***z

    Perfect

  • D***N

    windbreaker to the summer the used to take. delivery before краснодара slightly less than a month. quality normal, print mellow. synthetic material. оправдывает price. satisfied, order will still.

  • S***d

    Very nice shirt. I loved her colors, her style and her painting. Unfortunately, a little disappointed with the arrival time.

  • Z***a

    size slightly loose fit 56, and we want quality excellent!

  • I***a

    very happy shopping. gregarious store. all even before sent. very fast. all matches the description. good quality!!!!!!! recommend.

  • V***a

    Good seller, good quality! Thank you!

  • J***a

    excellent figment, quality nice/Price, beautiful print. thank you.

Write a customer review

Add a review

X