Wolf Warrior 3D T Shirts

(25 customer reviews)

$25.00

Last Sold  7 sold in last 9 hours
  Hurry up! Sale end in:
Asian LAsian MAsian SAsian XLAsian XXLAsian XXXL
Clear
SizeChest Width(cm)Length(cm)Shoulder(cm)Sleeve Length(cm)
S88624018
M92644219
L96664419
XL100684620
XXL106704820
XXXL112725021
4XL118745221
5XL124765423
6XL130785623
+ -
  Estimated Delivery: Jan 24 – Feb 16
  ... people are viewing this right now

SizeDescription(Asian Size)
SizeLengthShort SleeveBust/ChestShoulder
CMinch”CMinch”CMinch”CMinch”
Asian S6224.40187.088834.644015.74
Asian M6425.19197.489236.224216.54
Asian L6625.98197.489637.794417.32
Asian XL6826.77207.8710039.374618.11
Asian XXL7027.55207.8710641.734818.89
Asian XXXL7228.34218.2611244.095019.68
Asian 4XL7429.13218.2611846.455220.47
Asian 5XL7629.92239.0512448.815421.25
Asian 6XL7830.70239.0513051.185622.04
1.Please allow 1-3cm(0.39-1.18inch) Error Because of manual measuring    

so thanks for your understanding and your support

 2.This product is High Elastic    Please delay on the Size Table to Determine The suitability of yours 

 

Wolf Warrior 3D T ShirtsWolf Warrior 3D T Shirts

Weight0.17 kg
Dimensions10 × 10 × 10 cm
Brand Name

ZOOTOP BEAR

Gender

Men

Item Type

Tops

Tops Type

Tees

Collar

O-Neck

Sleeve Style

Regular

Material

Polyester,Spandex

Hooded

No

Sleeve Length(cm)

Short

Fabric Type

Broadcloth

Pattern Type

Print

Style

Casual

Based on 25 reviews

4.80 Overall
80%
20%
0%
0%
0%
Add a review

25 reviews for Wolf Warrior 3D T Shirts

  1. M***a

    i’m very happy with my purchase, thank you

  2. J***s

    ,

  3. E***r

    gorgeous thank you ordered 2 same size problem, but as large as one. damage

  4. S***n

    size slightly маловат… (

  5. L***a

    size подошёл perfect, enthusiastic доча! суперский pattern, order’ll itself, size only a pair of. packed’s soul “soft матерьял lightweight, month came, track отслеживался. thanks seller!

  6. A***f

    all advise, t-shirt super.

  7. A***v

    t-shirt good quality. straight stitching shipping fast. order more’ll.

  8. V***V

    material for the very

  9. R***v

    t-shirt quality thread not stick. xxl proved used to take 52 to my small. order’ll xxxl/

  10. A***a

    so so касество, коротковата jersey.

  11. Customer

    very fast and good

  12. S***o

    matches the description

  13. K***L

    almost perfect 100кг вешу super t shirt!!!

  14. D***e

    extra eyes are gorgeous design

  15. H***s

    fine quality, пошиве error not able to find no. if u to take’ll t-shirt, seller will take this’ll

  16. J***k

    shirt looks sensationally, good quality material not lose color after washing, recommend

  17. T***a

    jersey bright. adidas similar to the quality, soft straight stitching, thread not stick up, smell no, good stretch

  18. A***a

    take the super.

  19. Customer

    Dear Seller! Thank you very much for the efficient and fast delivery of the ordered goods. It looks beautiful … and it will look so. I wish you many successful sales … And that everyone was equally satisfied. Sincerely Dariusz Buba

  20. L***o

    very long went, and the rest very satisfied. такаяже bright as the photo, it only walk very warm in pore, such material as холодит tight.

  21. Customer

    love print. and It a very cool

  22. M***e

    wow super graphic free month under s…

  23. Customer

    t-shirt was a little less than should but as narazie quality ok.

  24. R***a

    14.04 received the ordered 10. 05. pattern vivid, пошита good. effect is excellent, for the size. thanks to seller recommend.

  25. A***a

    very cool super colors zamówię even

SKU: 32849121458 Categories: ,
Close My Cart
Close Wishlist
Recently Viewed Close
Close

Close
Navigation
Categories