The Holdiay Sale is Live!  Up to 70% Discount & Free Shipping
Shop Now

Sunrise Wolf 3D Print T Shirt
Sale

Sunrise Wolf 3D Print T Shirt

$25.00

Asian LAsian MAsian SAsian XXLAsian XXXL
Clear
SizeChest Width(cm)Length(cm)Shoulder(cm)Sleeve Length(cm)
S88624018
M92644219
L96664419
XL100684620
XXL106704820
XXXL112725021
4XL118745221
5XL124765423
6XL130785623
SKU: 32860002119 Categories: ,

Share:

 

Size Description(Asian Size)
SizeLengthShort SleeveBust/ChestShoulder
CMinch”CMinch”CMinch”CMinch”
Asian S6224.40187.088834.644015.74
Asian M6425.19197.489236.224216.54
Asian L6625.98197.489637.794417.32
Asian XL6826.77207.8710039.374618.11
Asian XXL7027.55207.8710641.734818.89
Asian XXXL7228.34218.2611244.095019.68
Asian 4XL7429.13218.2611846.455220.47
Asian 5XL7629.92239.0512448.815421.25
Asian 6XL7830.70239.0513051.185622.04
1.Please allow 1-3cm(0.39-1.18inch) Error Because of manual measuring    

so thanks for your understanding and your support

 2.This product is High Elastic    Please delay on the Size Table to Determine The suitability of yours 

 

TX183-1TX183-2

Weight0.17 kg
Dimensions10 × 10 × 10 cm
size

, , , , , , , ,

Brand Name

ZOOTOP BEAR

Item Type

Tops

Tops Type

Tees

Gender

Men

Collar

O-Neck

Sleeve Style

Regular

Material

Polyester,Spandex

Hooded

No

Sleeve Length(cm)

Short

Fabric Type

Broadcloth

Pattern Type

Print

Style

Casual

Sale by Pack

Pack of 5 or more

Customer reviews
  • 0
    0 ratings
  • 5 Stars
    0%
    4 Stars
    0%
    3 Stars
    0%
    2 Stars
    0%
    1 Star
    0%
Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write a customer review

Be the first to review “Sunrise Wolf 3D Print T Shirt”

X